Term 3

ClassAchievementAttitudeMFL
Sandcastles 1Harry H Emma FKian R Fidelma O'cN/A
Sandcastles 2Harry B Evie GAria G Maddie FN/A
LympneEthan B Thomas MArchie H Marne-Mae OHolly S Macie H
ScotneySienna K Noah GSeren S Theo TN/A
DealHugo T Hannah WSonny H Lola KLexi G Amelia B
LeedsOliver T Michaich AElla B Alex TIona T Isla J
CanterburyLeila A Oliver CJemima O'W Owen MArlie G Florence T
SaltwoodBrooke H Tyler GRoarie G Talon NChloe-Ann W Jaymie W Fifi Wady
WalmerPheobe H Codey DMuktar S Emily BMia P Fenton L
SissinghurstIsla F Jack FImogen R Joshua PHolly K Callum H
ChilhamJack K Josh LDaniel E Emily BLewis B Emily B
BRPLunchtime Supervisor Kitchen
N/ABilly H Keaton O'R Blake G Edan O'N Freddie G Lilian H Edie B Ruby-Rose G Jack B Joshua B Florence B
Usherwood CupAttendance CupKitchen CupMost Active KS1 Class CupMost Active KS2 Class CupTWITS
Leeds ClassCanterbury Class Scotney ClassLympne ClassDeal ClassCanterbury ClassSissinghurst Class

santa  Term 2   santa

ClassAchievementAttitudeMFL
Sandcastles 1Roni S Warren LJustin C Oliver TN/A
Sandcastles 2Lily E Poppy SElla F Callum PN/A
LympneEden E Lilly CGustav AndreRomeo Harriet
ScotneyCarys Alfie GMax W TakaraN/A
DealBenny S Megan EFreddie G Oscar C-T
LeedsErin O Lilly STom D Lucy MMatilda G Sophie W
CanterburyTarique Callum BKacey Flo TClaire G-A Jemima O'W
SaltwoodSaffron Harry JJacob Alyssa WEbony G Nalani Mia P
WalmerJake E-S Isabelle PHolly T Max WLewis P Orla O
SissinghurstLily A Jack NSophie S Callum HJack N Holly T
ChilhamMelody G RomanEzme M Edward CFran G Keaton O'R
BRPLunchtime Supervisor Kitchen
George CSophie S Josh P Fidelma Emily B Olly S Andre Edward CHanna H Lewis P
Usherwood CupAttendance CupKitchen CupMost Active KS1 Class CupMost Active KS2 Class CupTWITS
Leeds ClassScotney ClassCanterbury ClassLympne ClassCanterbury ClassSissinghurst Class

Term 1

ClassAchievementAttitudeMFL
Sandcastles 1Billy H and Amelia HLily K and Katie HN/A
Sandcastles 2Morgan B and Max BJack B and Sabastien CN/A
LympneEvelyn T and Isla KRomeo F and Logan O'RImogen Stokes
ScotneyNoah M and Natalia WEvan M and Jazz WN/A
DealJoshua B and Henry JJack R and Natalie TPresley F and Ellie M
LeedsFraser H and Matilda GOscar G and Lily SHarry B, Rhys J and Erin O
CanterburyDemi S and Rhys MDavid G an Claire G-ALucy F and Eva T
SaltwoodJaymie W and Jacob RJessica B and Fifi WFlorence B and Reggie M
WalmerMaisie N and Finn B-WBrandon B and Dylan LHanna H, Phoebe H and Jake E-S
SissinghurstFinn af F and Alyssa KAlex H and Isabelle FAnna T and Lucas E
ChilhamLewis B and Jessica P-SKieran H and Amelie B-HAmelie B-H
BRPLunchtime Supervisor Kitchen
N/ABilly H, George C, Kaylin R, Noah G, Harry B, Isla J, Tyler G, Freddie TEdie B and Theo T
Usherwood CupAttendance CupKitchen CupMost Active KS1 Class CupMost Active KS2 Class CupTWITS
LeedsScotneyDealSandcastlesSissinghurstSissinghurst