Term 5

ClassAchievementAttitudeMFL
Sandcastles 1Charlie B & Evelyn TDaisy P & Franky CullumN/A
Sandcastles 2Cara G & Robyn MGustav B & Logan O-RN/A
LympneJazz W & Poppy BMegan P & Hayden BRubee H & Joshua B
ScotneyHarry B & Ben SRiona O-N & Megan PettitEllie M & Presley F
DealJake H & Fraser HFreddie G & Lily SN/A
LeedsCallum W & Florence BTalan N & Tarique WN/A
CanterburyAva C-T & Jaymie WEbony G & Mia PN/A
SaltwoodMax W & Keaton O-R Callum C & Ruby-Star VEllie C, Lily-Mae H, Alyssa K, Rebecca H-S, Max W & Kallum W
WalmerRiley P & Elizabeth BHolly K & Amy HFinn A-F-F & Sophie S
SissinghurstAmelie B-H & Matthew PDaniel E & Danielle RKatie P & Abigail M
ChilhamBronwyn Y & Ewan M Henry H & Jodie TSusanna B & Anna T
BRPLunchtime Supervisor Kitchen
N/AHarvey L, Emily B, William B, Freddie G, Ellie M, Henry J, Finn A-F-F, Charlie B & Matilda CEdie B & Harry J
Usherwood CupAttendance CupKitchen CupMost Active KS1 Class CupMost Active KS2 Class CupTWITS
ScotneyLympneScotneyDealCanterburyWalmer

Term 4

ClassAchievementAttitudeMFL
Sandcastles 1Archie H & Lilly CFreddie R & Summer DN/A
Sandcastles 2Noah M & Romeo FTegan W & Holly SN/A
LympneSienna K & Hayden BPoppy B & Jack RLyra W & Henry J
ScotneyMatilda G & Oliver WIona T & Lexi GMegan E & Max L
DealEric E-S & Kacey RJaden B & Lily IJemima O-L-W & Gideon T
LeedsHarry J & Alyssa WConnor W & Libby J-KN/A
CanterburyNoah O & Brooke HEmily B & Lila KAva C-T, Ebony G, Fenton L, Lucy P, Chloe-Anne W & Jaymie W
SaltwoodCallum C & Rebecca H-SJake E-S & Maisie NN/A
WalmerAnna T & Izzy FTayla H & Kieran H Josh L & Lucas E
SissinghurstJess S & Amelia MLouie M & Melody GJames L & Emily B
ChilhamMatthew P & Rachel CTaylor H & Susanna BJohn G & Phoebe W
BRPLunchtime Supervisor Kitchen
Oliver H & Lily IEmily B, Natalie T, Logan O-R, Rhys J, Edward C, Orla O, Lola K, Noah G & Lilly C William B & Imogen R
Usherwood CupAttendance CupKitchen CupMost Active KS1 Class CupMost Active KS2 Class CupTWITS
Canterbury WalmerScotneyScotneySaltwoodWalmer

Term 3

ClassAchievementAttitudeMFL
Sandcastles 1Charlie B & Max WOlivia N & Andre CN/A
Sandcastles 2Macie H & Harry WMatilda C & Hugh HN/A
LympneKasia K & Hugo TBlake G & Kitty TLucas B & Sienna K
ScotneyEdie B & Natalie TAmelia B & Zach R Charlie R & Ellis A
DealFlorence T & Tom DJemima O-L-W & Erin OLily S & Jake H
LeedsJake M & Lucy F David G & Millie BRoarie G, Harry J, Mia P, Jess B, Tarique W & Alyssa W
CanterburyCharlie P & Sarah G-AJacob R & Edward GN/A
SaltwoodRuby-Star V & Alyssa KKeaton 0-R & Kaylin RN/A
WalmerJosh L & Jack K William B & Madelyn PEdward C & Tayla H
SissinghurstDaniel E & Ben PEllie V-D-B & Katie PAmelia M & Edan O-N
ChilhamJohn G & Ellena WRachel C & Ellis KOscar C & Henry H
BRPLunchtime Supervisor Kitchen
N/AImogen R, Jacob R, Natalia W, Charlie B, Oliver W, Poppy B, Claire G-A, Kacey R, Isla FAva C-T & Louie M
Usherwood CupAttendance CupKitchen CupMost Active KS1 Class CupMost Active KS2 Class CupTWITS
Saltwood (Obviously)ScotneyLeedsSandcastles Canterbury & SaltwoodWalmer & Leeds

Term 2

ClassAchievementAttitudeMFL
Sandcastles 1Marne O & Nathan BTheo T & Lily WN/A
Sandcastles 2Natalia W & Noah GBoti S & Logan O-RN/A
LympneAnise R & Oscar C-TEvan M & Matilda O-L-WCarys H & Freddie G
ScotneyBeni S & Sonny HLilly S & Hannah WPresley F & Ellie M
DealGideon T & Oscar GDemi S & Niamh Pfreddie G & Michaiah A
LeedsFlorence B & Alfie WOrla B & George BN/A
CanterburyReggie M & Chloe WFenton L & Orla ON/A
SaltwoodHarvey L & Hollie GJack F & Holly TJake E-S, Alex H, Callum H, Isla F, Hannah H & Maisie N
WalmerEzme M & Jess P-SEva W-K & Edward CElisabeth B & Sophie T
SissinghurstFrancesca G &Roman FJames L & Amelia MJessica S & Daniel E
ChilhamPhoebe W & Noah SLucie D & Ewan MMatthew P & Ellena W
BRPLunchtime Supervisor Kitchen
Imogen RLily W, Roman F, Anna T, John G, Lucy M, Brianna F & George BJaden B & Saffron F

Cups!

Usherwood CupAttendance CupKitchen CupMost Active KS1 Class CupMost Active KS2 Class CupTWITS
Walmer (debatable!)Walmer @ 98.1%SissinghurstDeal- using gym equipment.Walmer- active everyday- outstanding PE lessons and Games outdoors.Leeds- who have won the cup every week!

Term 1 

ClassAchievementAttitudeMFL
Sandcastles 1Brioma F & Alfie GEden E-S & Ethan BN/A
Sandcastles 2Isla K & Freddie GThomas M & Freddy TN/A
LympneRubee H & Joshua BRoman A & Mason BKiera W & Matilda S
ScotneyLexi-Rose B & Oliver TLucy M & Ellis ARiona & Alex T
DealGrace P & Arlie GOliver H & Rhys JFraser H & Leila A
LeedsAlyssa W & Tarique QTyler G & Florence BN/A
CanterburyBrandon B & Lucy PJessica M & Saffron FIsabelle P, Jacob R, Reggie M, Emily B, Edward G & Sarah Guillen-A
SaltwoodRuby Rose G & George CEllie C & Josh PN/A
WalmerSophie S & Sophie TFinn A-F & Amy HRiley P & Maddie G
SissinghurstFrancesca G & Lysia AFrancesca P & Ben WTom K, Lysia A & Ben W
ChilhamHarry T & Alex CSzimi S & Ocean BEmmett S
Reading RecoveryBRPLunchtime Supervisor Kitchen
Zach R & Lily IKieran H & Zion WRomeo Fu, Isla K, Freddie L, Oscar G, Seren S, Danielle R, Gideon T, Florence T &Phoebe HMatthew P (Saltwood) & Henry J

Cups!

Usherwood CupAttendance CupKitchen CupMost Active KS1 Class CupMost Active KS2 Class Cup
LeedsScotneyWalmerSandcastlesCanterbury